FrenchEnglishGreek

aefe-etablissement-conventionne

Equipe pédagogique 2017-2018

PRIMAIRE

TPS

Mme Patricia LIOTATIS

Mme Céline JOUANNO (ATSEM)

PS

Mme Marjolaine FATH - M Antonis FRANGISKOU (Grec He) - Mme Charis MICHAEL (Grec Fr)

Mme Françine IOANNOU (ATSEM)

MS

Mme Stéphanie BERTAMINI - M Antonis FRANGISKOU (Grec He) - Mme Charis MICHAEL (Grec Fr)

Mme Gisèle SOTERIOU (ATSEM)

GS

M Marc AZAIS - Mme Katérina TSIMPIMPAKI - Mme Charis MICHAEL (Grec Fr)

Mme Guillemette PHILIPPOU (ATSEM)

CP

M Gwénaël RUAUD - Mme Mme Chrysa MELITA (Grec He)

Mme Charis MICHAEL (Grer Fr) - Mme Démétra CHRISTODOULOU et Mme Françoise STEPHANOU (Anglais)

 CE1

Mme Claidre-Marie SAVVA - M Antonis FRANGISKOU (Grec He)

Mme Sofia SAVVIDOU (Grec Fr) - Mme Démétra CHRISTODOULOU et Mme Françoise STEPHANOU (Anglais)

CE2

 Mme Antonin SOULIER - Mme Chrysa MELITA (Grec He)

Mme Charis MICHAEL (Grec Fr) - Mme Démétra CHRISTODOULOU et Mme Françoise STEPHANOU (Anglais)

CM1

M Emilie MAGNIER - Mme Katérina TSIMPIMPAKI (Grec He) - Chrisa MELITA

Mme Charis MICHAEL (Grec Fr) - Mme Démétra CHRISTODOULOU et Mme Françoise STEPHANOU (Anglais)

CM2

M Sonia BOREAU – Mme Katérina TSIMPIMPAKI (Grec He) - Chrisa MELITA


Mme Charis MICHAEL (Grec Fr) - Mme Démétra CHRISTODOULOU et Mme Françoise STEPHANOU (Anglais)

 SECONDAIRE

 Français

M Cyril CROSNIER (Collège)

M Philippe LEDRU (Lycée)

Mme Céline GUILMET (FLE)

Mme Marie LE BRUN (FLsco)

Philosophie

M Bertrand DUBART (Lycée)

 Mathématiques

M Frédéric GELE (Collège)

Mme Liliane EL KHOURY (Lycée)

 Histoire - Géographie

Mme Isabelle CHRYSANTHOU

Mme Marie LE BRUN (FLE)

 Physiques - Chimie

M Frédéric GELE (Collège)

M André MANGA  (Fr)

Mme Olivia PERDIKOU (He)

 Technologie

M André MANGA (Fr)

Mme Olivia PERDIKOU (He)

 S.V.T.

Mme Typhaine COMBROUSE (Fr)

Mme Olivia PERDIKOU (He

 S.E.S.

Mme Bertrand BALDET (lycée)

 Documentaliste

Mme Céline GUILMET

 Grec

Mme Photini ADAMIDOU (He)

M Stavros THEODOROU (He)

Mme Sofia SAVVIDOU (Fr)

Allemand

Mme Anna KYRISTI

Anglais

Mme Françoise STEPHANOU

MMe Demetra CHRISTODOULOU

Espagnol

Mme Gisèle SOTERIOU

Arts plastiques

Mme Mayia HADJIGEORGIOU

Musique

M Philippe LEDRU

Education Physique et Sportive

M Christos KARAKANNAS